September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
August 26, 2018 August 27, 2018 August 28, 2018 August 29, 2018 August 30, 2018

7:00 pm: H.O.W. Speaker Mtg.

7:00 pm: H.O.W. Speaker Mtg.
August 31, 2018

6:00 pm: Bloomington-Normal A.A. Stampede

6:00 pm: Bloomington-Normal A.A. Stampede
September 1, 2018

6:00 pm: Bloomington-Normal A.A. Stampede

6:00 pm: Bloomington-Normal A.A. Stampede
September 2, 2018

12:00 pm: S.W.A.T. Alligator & Fish Fry / Old Timers' Panel

12:00 pm: S.W.A.T. Alligator & Fish Fry / Old Timers' Panel
September 3, 2018 September 4, 2018 September 5, 2018 September 6, 2018 September 7, 2018 September 8, 2018

10:00 am: Attitude of Gratitude Speaker Mtg.

10:00 am: Attitude of Gratitude Speaker Mtg.
September 9, 2018

9:00 am: September 2018 Area 21 Assembly

9:00 am: September 2018 Area 21 Assembly

6:00 pm: Shipwrecked Speaker Mtg.

6:00 pm: Shipwrecked Speaker Mtg.
September 10, 2018

8:00 pm: Cellar Dwellers Speaker Mtg.

8:00 pm: Cellar Dwellers Speaker Mtg.
September 11, 2018 September 12, 2018 September 13, 2018 September 14, 2018 September 15, 2018

6:30 pm: We Do Recover Speaker Mtg.

6:30 pm: We Do Recover Speaker Mtg.
September 16, 2018

2:00 pm: Dist. 12 Monthly Business Mtg.

2:00 pm: Dist. 12 Monthly Business Mtg.
September 17, 2018 September 18, 2018

7:00 pm: Champaign Women's BB and Step Study Mtg. Speaker Mtg.

7:00 pm: Champaign Women's BB and Step Study Mtg. Speaker Mtg.
September 19, 2018 September 20, 2018 September 21, 2018 September 22, 2018

9:00 am: 28th Annual Soberfest (2018)

9:00 am: 28th Annual Soberfest (2018)

6:00 pm: Working With Others Speaker Mtg.

6:00 pm: Working With Others Speaker Mtg.
September 23, 2018 September 24, 2018 September 25, 2018 September 26, 2018 September 27, 2018

7:00 pm: H.O.W. Speaker Mtg.

7:00 pm: H.O.W. Speaker Mtg.
September 28, 2018

6:15 pm: Whiste Bell 3rd Anniversary Sausage Fest & Potluck

6:15 pm: Whiste Bell 3rd Anniversary Sausage Fest & Potluck
September 29, 2018
September 30, 2018

8:00 pm: Grapevine Group Speaker Mtg.

8:00 pm: Grapevine Group Speaker Mtg.
October 1, 2018 October 2, 2018 October 3, 2018 October 4, 2018 October 5, 2018 October 6, 2018

9:00 am: District 6 Traditions Workshop

9:00 am: District 6 Traditions Workshop

10:00 am: Neoga Group Cookout

10:00 am: Neoga Group Cookout

Return to calendar